Show results
3.6.2017 Southern Counties, GB
Judge: Johan Juslin, FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
CC male: |
Krisma Jump Start |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow |
CC female: |
Karamynd So What at Kingsview |
res. CC female: |
Burneze Billie on Air |
Best Puppy female: |
Make My Day du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
XMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st - Juanne Rufus the Ruffian
(i)
*25.11.2016
Tomlyndon Spoilt Rotten &
Juanne Latin Lindi Louise
XMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st, CC - Krisma Jump Start
(i)
*31.3.2016
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer &
Krisma Handbags at Dawn
M
2nd - Comdale Thats Andy
(i)
*21.4.2016
Comdale Johnny Junior &
Comdale Glamorous Gladys
M
3rd - Atelib the General
(i)
*16.5.2016
Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper &
Pelham Lady of Heathbridge
XMALES - cl. Graduate
M
1st - Louie Conquistador
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - The Dashing Devil's Macho Man
(i)
*1.8.2013
Bellevue Town DJ &
Nicelooking at Superbia
NHSB 2933534
M
2nd - Lindenka I'm Dexter
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
XMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Pryorvale Summer Knight
(i)
*21.4.2015
Bocans Bolt to Bellevue &
Pryorvale Whisper
M
2nd - Bocans Bolt to Bellevue
(i)
*10.2.2013
Bocans Strictly Business for Whitebriar &
Bocans Fancy That
M
3rd - Fernsunrise Fairplay to Ashgate
(i)
*11.2.2015
Windacre Ready to Rhumble &
Standeridge Star Spangled von Fernsunrise
M
Res - Lilmill Nosey Parker
(i)
*29.9.2013
Bellevue Going Dutch with Pryorvale &
Lilmill Pocket Rocket
M
VHC - Leonardo Ventura
(i)
*29.5.2011
Rozamie Passion for Fashion &
Cochansa Dales Pride
XMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, res. CC - Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
2nd - Tomlyndon Eager Ernest
(i)
*15.7.2013
Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Tomlyndon Maid for the Stage
M
3rd - Bocans Backin Business
(i)
*7.6.2012
Bogarhazi Zuckini &
Ucan't Catcher by Bocans
NHSB 2953807
M
Res - Armadale's Son of a Gun at Maxula
(i)
*22.3.2014
Karamynd Guns with Roses &
Armadale's Ever So Clever
M
VHC - Lizandycris Line Me Up
(i)
*12.6.2013
Walk the Line vom Deipen Brook to Krisma &
Lizandycris Ain't She Grand
XMALES - cl. Veteran
M
1st, Best Veteran - Lindenka Baxter
(i)
*7.1.2007
Lindenka Brannigan &
Lindenka Toffee Pudding
XFEMALES - cl. Minor Puppy
M
1st, Best Puppy - Make My Day du Moulin de Mac Gregor
(i)
*21.11.2016
Alborada Poleo &
Incy Wincy Spider du Moulin de Mac Gregor
LOF 74634
M
2nd - Pryorvale Christmas Rose
(i)
*26.10.2016
Duskhunter For'n Connexion &
Pryorvale Summer Breeze
M
3rd - Swifdon Silent Miss Chief
(i)
*5.10.2016
Charosmack Codron Flite One &
Swifdon Stormy Days
XFEMALES - cl. Junior
M
1st - Thozow Edelweiss
(i)
*4.2.2016
Hillsted Masquerade at Thozow &
Thozow Forget Me Not
M
2nd - Lynnsto Evelyn All
(i)
*14.2.2016
Lynnsto Judgement Day &
Lynnsto Issa Star
M
3rd - Forever Friends de New Gryffindor at Maxula
(i)
*29.5.2016
Krystof Sunshine Celebration &
Hormiga Atómica of New Gryffindor
M
Res - Lindenka Vanilla Ice
(i)
*12.12.2015
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
VHC - Atelib Majestic Moon
(i)
*22.5.2016
Lamsmore Fitzwritin &
Atelib Moon Aura
XFEMALES - cl. Yearling
M
1st, res. CC - Burneze Billie on Air
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
XFEMALES - cl. Graduate
M
1st - Swifdon Shout Aloud
(i)
*20.6.2015
Windacre Ready to Rhumble &
Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon
XFEMALES - cl. Post Graduate
M
1st - Bellevue Gossip Catcher
(i)
*25.10.2014
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Gilbri Town Gossip
M
2nd - Westigo Flirty Gertie
(i)
*23.4.2015
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Westigo Sheeza Delight
XFEMALES - cl. Limit
M
1st - Lindenka Apple Krumble
(i)
*28.11.2014
Lindenka Donovan &
Starstruck at Lindenka
M
2nd - Matheron Connex Again with Duskhunter
(i)
*24.1.2014
Duskhunter For'n Connexion &
Matheron with Attitude
XFEMALES - cl. Open
M
1st, CC, BOB - Karamynd So What at Kingsview
(i)
*22.1.2013
Tomlyndon Power of Love &
Krisma Asking for Trouble at Karamynd
M
2nd - Burneze Our Marnie
(i)
*13.7.2015
Tomlyndon Eager Ernest &
Burneze Plan Bea
M
3rd - Thozow Forget Me Not
(i)
*18.11.2012
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Thozow Sweet Pea
M
Res - Hillsted Sweet Mystery
(i)
*3.11.2014
Havasu Hey Dude for Swifdon &
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted
M
VHC - Reifrandies Muirne
(i)
*30.11.2011
Bellevue Spirit Catcher &
Reifrandies Mingay