Show results
23.6.2016 Interra Moscow, RUS
INCOMPLETE Judge: Kari Järvinnen, FIN |
|
BOB, III. BIS Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
BOS: male |
Mechta Nataly Challenger |
Interra Winner male: |
Mechta Nataly Drop of Happyness |
Interra Winner female: |
Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
Interra Junior Winner male: |
Mechta Nataly Challenger |
Interra Junior Winner, III. BIS Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri |
XMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1, Best Baby - Mechta Nataly Egoist
(i)
*11.1.2016
Marc Antoine de la Fonema &
Lynnsto Something Special
RKF 4490380
XMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Interra Junior Winner, BOS - Mechta Nataly Challenger
(i)
*24.5.2015
Mechta Nataly Idea Fix &
Mechta Nataly Checkmate
M
Exc2 - Mechta Nataly Charge of Energy
(i)
*24.5.2015
Mechta Nataly Idea Fix &
Mechta Nataly Checkmate
M
Exc3 - Mechta Nataly Tsennyi Dar
(i)
*29.3.2015
Mechta Nataly Idea Fix &
Mechta Nataly Zateya
M
Exc4 - Mechta Nataly Uragan Leo
(i)
*27.2.2015
Rus Moloh Absolut &
Mechta Nataly Charleen
M
Exc - Westirix Kristofer Robin
(i)
*17.6.2015
Charosmack Cool Days &
Westirix Bianca Martina Paradise
XMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1 - Kremenetski Alcorcon Carpetano
(i)
*25.8.2014
Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe &
Angel de Amor de New Gryffindor
RKF 4016891
M
Exc2 - George I Love Kom
(i)
*29.8.2014
Bonjorno Rokoko &
Snowstorm Fairy Rokoko
LV-34551/14
M
Exc3 - Fritsweet Inside Your Soul
(i)
*26.11.2014
Xtra Brait Nouz Sunshine Celebration &
Zenith of Rockwel OK
M
VG4 - Slavich iz Vestgrada
(i)
*5.1.2015
Bellevue Star Fighter &
Igrunya iz Vestgrada
XMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1 - Mechta Nataly Party for Everybody
(i)
*15.4.2014
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Ajria Adoxa
RKF 3913621
M
Exc2 - Mechta Nataly Playboy
(i)
*15.4.2014
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Ajria Adoxa
RKF 3913620
M
Exc3 - Brait Nouz Sheldon Shining Force
(i)
*20.3.2013
Brait Nouz Jantuar &
Brait Nouz Nonstop Brightness
RKF 3595531
M
VG - Brait Nouz United Model
M
VG - Westirix Bosco Style Berendey
(i)
*10.4.2013
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy &
Mine Dreams Honey Dew
XMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, Interra Winner - Mechta Nataly Drop of Happyness
(i)
*26.10.2012
Bellevue Happy Fortune &
Mechta Nataly Elizabeth the Great
RKF 3467945
M
Exc2 - Mechta Nataly Idea Fix
(i)
*7.12.2013
A Hell of a Knight du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Not of This World Superbia
RKF 3809407
M
Exc3 - Karamynd Playboy
(i)
*19.9.2009
Karamynd Play It Again &
Karamynd Lilac Wine
EST-1918/10
M
Exc4 - Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate
(i)
*27.7.2011
Ashgate Scot's Progress &
Hillcloud Drizzle
M
Exc - Bellevue Star Fighter
(i)
*5.4.2012
The Dashing Devil's Street Fighter &
Krisma Wagamama
M
Exc - Bonjorno Rokoko
(i)
*24.10.2012
Don't Touch del Goyepino &
Corida Blanca Rokoko
LŠVK 947/12
M
Exc - Turbo of Surprise Westie
(i)
*20.10.2011
X-Man of Surprise &
Yod-Lee of Surprise
M
Exc - Vivat Terrier Sage Spot
(i)
*13.1.2012
Be My Star Superbia &
Brait Nouz Show Must Go for Vivat Terrier
RKF 3271620
M
Exc - Zicco Vicki Vertragus
(i)
*14.7.2012
Gerry Bohemia Arnet's &
Vicki Pai Vertragus
M
VG - Robert Brave
(i)
*20.1.2011
Apollo &
Buffy Blaze Ocean Dream
UKU.82729
XMALES - cl. veteran
M
Exc1, Interra Veteran Winner - Klaid Beloe Chudo
(i)
*18.9.2007
Verity's Emanuel &
Isobel Imperia Kliffi
RKF 2179585
M
Exc2 - Twisted Trillium
M
Exc3 - Voice of Mind for Brait Nouz Irsimos
(i)
*2.1.2007
U are the One du Moulin de Mac Gregor &
Brait Nouz Say Me Yes
XFEMALES - cl. baby
M
VP1 - Faiter Desert Rose
(i)
*20.1.2016
Bonjorno Rokoko &
Faiter Orange Blossom
M
P2 - Really Hot Magic Mary Vixan
(i)
*3.2.2016
I'm the Best Superbia &
Malala Vixan
XFEMALES - cl. puppy
M
VP1, Best Puppy, II. BIS Puppy - Josephine of Magical Land
(i)
*3.11.2015
Lucky Boy of Magical Land &
Perfekt Favorit Beyond the Star
XFEMALES - cl. junior
M
Exc1, Interra Junior Winner, BOB, III. BIS Junior - Mechta Nataly C'Tsukimi Matsuri
(i)
*29.3.2015
Mechta Nataly Idea Fix &
Mechta Nataly Zateya
RKF 4192007
M
Exc2 - Mathilda Kom'Guest
(i)
*12.6.2015
Marc Antoine de la Fonema &
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream
LV-36303/15
M
Exc3 - Mechta Nataly Feel the Difference
(i)
*23.3.2015
Harry Potter from Gryffindor &
Not of This World Superbia
RKF 4181792
M
Exc4 - Perfect Favorit Riverdance to Dream
(i)
*20.3.2015
Mine Dreams Yald Gay &
Lady Show Storm of Perfect Mate
RKF 4231406
XFEMALES - cl. intermediate
M
Exc1 - Lirmax Burning Heart
(i)
*20.12.2014
Bellevue Town DJ &
Bellevue Special Addition
M
Exc2 - Mechta Nataly Toralei Stripe
(i)
*9.12.2014
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate &
Lynnsto Something Special
M
Exc3 - Make My Day iz Usadby Voronovo
(i)
*27.12.2014
Royal Imprint of Surprise &
Feyt Fuete Mjuz iz Usadby Voronovo
RKF 4213525
M
VG4 - Lirmax Betty Boo
(i)
*20.12.2014
Bellevue Town DJ &
Bellevue Special Addition
XFEMALES - cl. open
M
Exc1 - Euphoria Love Kom
(i)
*24.4.2014
Bonjorno Rokoko &
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream
LV-VBT-483/14
M
Exc2 - Westirix Bianca Martina Paradise
(i)
*10.4.2013
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy &
Mine Dreams Honey Dew
M
Exc3 - Mechta Nataly All Inclusive
(i)
*15.4.2014
The Dashing Devil's Lucky Boy &
Mechta Nataly Racy World
M
Exc4 - Mechta Nataly Kolombina
(i)
*20.1.2014
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate &
Mechta Nataly Charleen
M
VG - Gorwin Jagienka
(i)
*5.1.2014
Kim Bílá amfora &
Tequila Blanca Irsimos
M
VG - Zabava iz Volshebnogo Oblaka
(i)
*6.10.2013
All-West Magic Mike &
Arabella Volshebnaya Magia Zvezd
XFEMALES - cl. champion
M
Exc1, Interra Winner - Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny
(i)
*24.10.2012
Ezhen Bon Enfant iz Baltiyskoy Peny &
Ezhevika First Snow iz Baltiyskoy Peny
RKF 3443869
M
Exc2 - Kameliya iz Vestgrada
(i)
*16.9.2012
Mine Dreams Yald Gay &
Intriga iz Vestgrada
RKF 3526026
M
Exc3 - Jamaica Devil in Disguise
(i)
*18.7.2013
Agent Cornus Adoxa &
Total Devil in Disguise
M
Exc4 - Knick-Knack
(i)
*8.2.2013
Playmaker de New Gryffindor &
Seventy Seven Madeleyn
RKF 3526148
M
Exc - Brait Nouz Hi Jinx
(i)
*1.11.2012
Brait Nouz on the Right Way &
Brait Nouz Shake Me Up
RKF 3467467
M
Exc - Lynnsto Something Special
(i)
*27.12.2012
Something Special Superbia Lynnsto &
Lynnsto Visa
RKF 3614069
M
Exc - Pearl Smile Follow Your Dreams
(i)
*20.9.2011
Pearl Smile Admiral &
Gwalehmai-Tai White Oleander
EST-3972/11
M
VG - Chestislava Alaska Millenium Star
(i)
*16.7.2012
Let's Go to the Top vom Deipen Brook &
Cecilia Chestislava iz Doma Alfa
RKF 3426463
XFEMALES - cl. veteran
M
Exc1, Interra Veteran Winner, Best Veteran - Fru-Fru Sweet Marmelad iz Baltiyskoy Peny
(i)
*4.2.2008
Who's Tough Rider &
Ezhevika First Snow iz Baltiyskoy Peny
RKF 2233887
OTHER
BIS Breeding Group -
Mechta Nataly