Show results 2013
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BY CH CZ D DK E EST F FIN FR GB GBZ GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MA MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Club Show EuroDS Interra Club show Regional LG Regional OG R.E. Champion of Champions Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 103 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
29.6.2013 CAC Moscow, RUS
Judge: Marina Gerasimova,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Revaz Khomasurindze,RUS |
|
BOS female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CACIB Saint Petersburg, RUS
Judge: Gitty Schwab,L |
|
BOS female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 Flatirons KC, USA
Judge: David J. Kirkland,USA |
|
BOB: female |
Woodlands Here's Your One Chance Mac-Ken-Char |
BOS male: |
Plum Creek's Hear Me Roar |
Winner male: |
Lindenka Travis |
Winner female: |
Woodlands Here's Your One Chance Mac-Ken-Char |
Reserve male: |
Mac-Ken-Char's Woodlands Aviator |
Reserve female: |
Woodlands Mac-Ken-Char's Tory Burch |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Prienai, LT
Judge: Ana Ivanova,LT |
|
JN, BIS Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
BIS Baby male: |
Youcatan Wizzard Kasmyro Mafija |
BIS Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Haapsalu, EST
Judge: Dubravka Reicher,HR |
|
JCAC, Best Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Kursk, RUS
Judge: Natalia Leonova,RUS |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 Speciality Terrier Letohallen, N
Judge: Modwena Johnston,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Wenrick's Fernando |
BOS female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
CAC male: |
Alborada Lord White |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Elysha |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Bojan Matakovič,HR |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Sky Captain |
BOS female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Glace Cherry Valiant Knight |
CACIB female: |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR
Judge: Boris Chapiro,F |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Abi Anczar |
res. CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Rea |
Junior female: |
Mitsiter Xloi |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN
Judge: Branislav Rajic,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
White Villan Queen of Hearts |
BOS male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
CAC male: |
White Villan Gold Digger |
res. CAC male: |
Unique One Tatanka Iyotake |
CAC female: |
White Villan Queen of Hearts |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
Junior male: |
Unique One Tatanka Iyotake |
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR
Judge: Shaun Watson,CY |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CACIB Athens, GR
Judge: Göran Bodegard,S |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Mitsiter Rea |
res. CACIB female: |
Abi Anczar |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Livija Zizevske,LT |
|
BOB: female |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
BOS male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas female: |
Caraite Jura Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Silute, LT
Judge: Božena Ovesná,CZ |
|
BOB, IV. BIG female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
BOS male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Nugaletojas male: |
El Dorado Baltoji Žvaigžde |
Nugaletojas female: |
Henessie Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior male: |
Ord-Hero from Juros Puta |
Junior female: |
Astragus Roksi Pie |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Boras, S
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
CAC male: |
Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
res. CAC female: |
Tails Up Carte Blanche |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Tails Up Carte Blanche |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kemi, FIN
Judge: Leif Ragnar Hjorth,N |
|
BOB: male |
Alppilaakson Truly Talented |
BOS female: |
White Twinkles Call Me Beauty |
CAC male: |
Alppilaakson Truly Talented |
res. CAC male: |
Izyumchik |
CAC female: |
Hot Tramp's Milena |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Bella |
Junior male: |
Izyumchik |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 Deise, IRL
Judge: Colm Beattie,IRL |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Reserve BOB female: |
Loughallen Orka Dazzler |
Green Star male: |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Green Star female: |
Loughallen Orka Dazzler |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 OG Münster, D
Judge: Walter Berghäuser,D |
|
BOB: female |
Keen Expression Halle Berry |
CAC male: |
Magic High Hellion vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
Cool Runnings Higgin Town |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Halle Berry |
res. CAC female: |
Magic Maariekje vom Märchengarten |
Junior male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
Junior female: |
Mary Ann v. Lausitzer Eck |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Villalago, I
Judge: Maria Ceccarelli,I |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS
Judge: Anca Diana Giura,RO |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
Junior female: |
Sozvezdie Avrory Yanulya |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Ustron, PL
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Zwyciezca male: |
Karamynd Goes to Star West |
Zwyciezca female: |
Keira Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CACIB Genk, B
Judge: Martha Heine,D |
|
BOB: male |
Knightly Sunshine of White Castle |
CACIB male: |
Knightly Sunshine of White Castle |
res. CACIB male: |
Glory Knight's Better for Life |
CACIB female: |
Born to Be Loved of Capricorn |
res. CACIB female: |
Armadale's I'm Your Lady |
Junior male: |
Alert-Lover from Castle of Beauties |
Junior female: |
Allura-Lady from Castle of Beauties |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 OG Düren, D
Judge: Eva Vogel,D |
|
BOB: male |
Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten |
CAC male: |
Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
Cool Runnings Green Island |
CAC female: |
Cool Runnings Golden Spring |
res. CAC female: |
Damaris aus Grisus Höhle |
Junior male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
Junior female: |
Magic Moments in Spring vom Märchengarten |
BIS Veteran male: |
O'Glendence Lovely Lancelot |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC Lubieszyn, PL
Judge: Jaroslaw Grunt,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Nowy Targ, PL
Judge: Magdalena Kozlowska,PL |
|
BOB, IV. BOG female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Raciborz, PL
Judge: Barbara Brandys,PL |
|
BOB: female |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
Zwyciezca female: |
Mia of Surprise |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Lady from Terra Gold |
SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 Club show Eiken, CH
Judge: Harry O'Donoghue,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Dalmor X-Tra Bisquit |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Magic in Seventh Heaven vom Märchengarten |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CACIB Brno, CZ
Judge: František Polehňa,CZ |
|
BOB, BIG female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
CACIB female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Pepsi Bílý Hurricane |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CACIB Rovaniemi, FIN
Judge: Svante Frisk,S |
|
BOB: male |
White Twinkles Alborada Armani |
BOS female: |
Armadale's Behave Like a Lady |
CACIB male: |
White Twinkles Call Me King |
CACIB female: |
Armadale's Behave Like a Lady |
res. CACIB female: |
Unique One Pretty Woman |
CAC female: |
Armadale's Behave Like a Lady |
res. CAC female: |
White Twinkles Donna Beauty |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Twinkles Esmeralda |
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 Kilkenny, IRL
Judge: Christopher Butler,IRL |
|
BOB: female |
Colla Olympia |
Reserve BOB male: |
Colla Super Smart via Loughallen |
Green Star male: |
Colla Super Smart via Loughallen |
res. Green Star male: |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
res. Green Star female: |
Colla Candace |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 Windsor, GB
Judge: Mags Evans,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
CC male: |
Pepabby Prank |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC female: |
Krisma Storm in a Teacup |
res. CC female: |
Comdale Miss January at Hillsted |
Best Puppy, II. BOG Puppy female: |
Thozow Forget Me Not |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CACIB Szczecin, PL
Judge: Hans van den Berg,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
CACIB male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
res. CACIB male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
CACIB female: |
Joolla z Poolla Jarwik |
res. CACIB female: |
Jocco Chocco Lady World |
Junior male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
30.6.2013 CAC club show ÖKfT Gross-Enzersdorf, A
Judge: Ilse Schulz,A |
|
BOB, II. BIS Junior female female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
BOS male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
BOB, II. BIS Junior female female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Klubsieger male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
Klubsieger female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
Jugend Klubsieger female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Aarau, CH
Judge: Harry Rellstab,CH |
|
BOB: male |
Superhero de New Gryffindor |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2013 CAC Cantabria, E
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB: male |
Red Viking Casper |
CAC male: |
Red Viking Casper |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 OG Kaiserslautern, D
Judge: Ilse Freerksen,D |
|
BOB: male |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
CAC male: |
Cassius Clay aus Grisus Höhle |
CAC female: |
White Bandits' Chilly Pepper |
res. CAC female: |
Dream Story Forever from Days to Days |
Junior male: |
X-Tra Fly by Knight of White Castle |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CACIB Auch, F
Judge: Maite Gonzalbo,E |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
White White West Fraggle Rock |
res. CACIB male: |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS female: |
Hippy Pop des Olipins |
Junior male: |
Hot White Chocolate de Willycott |
Junior female: |
Houla Hop des Olipins |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CACIB Kotka, FIN
Judge: Laura Cox,IRL |
|
BOB: male |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
BOS female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
CACIB male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
res. CACIB male: |
White Villan Terminator |
CACIB female: |
Lazydays Ob-La-Da |
res. CACIB female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
CAC male: |
Jeepers Creepers Blataj |
CAC female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
res. CAC female: |
White Villan You Never Know |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
White Villan But Perfect |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Marijampole, LT
Judge: Galina Zhuk,BY |
|
BOB: male |
Aramis Sniegelis |
BOS female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
Nugaletojas male: |
Show de Saragoir |
Nugaletojas female: |
Snoudonija Smalsute Leja |
Junior male: |
Aramis Sniegelis |
Junior female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Novara, I
Judge: Franco Gatti,I |
|
BOB, BOG male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
CAC female: |
Kate (3) |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Merlina del Magico Angelo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Gdynia, PL
Judge: Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca female: |
Chianti Bso Rozental |
Junior male: |
Corleone Biale Aniolki |
Junior female: |
Beach Bum Blu Royal Lord |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL |
|
BOB, II. BOG, II. BIS Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
Zwyciezca male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
Zwyciezca female: |
Wonderful Dream Sunshine Celebration |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World |
II. BIS Puppy female: |
Luxury Secret from Lady World |
BIS male of Jelenia Góra male: |
Crystal Don Carlos from Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
23.6.2013 OG Möchengladbach, D
Judge: Erwin Deutscher,A |
|
BOB, II. Bester Niederläufer female: |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
CAC male: |
Armadale's Infinity Tyson |
res. CAC male: |
Spirit'N'Magic vom Nopper-Hof |
CAC female: |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
res. CAC female: |
O'Glendence Especially for You |
Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
Junior female: |
Eve von der Loh |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 OG Düsseldorf, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB: female |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
CAC male: |
Magic Mondriaan vom Märchengarten |
res. CAC male: |
O'Glendence Lovely Lancer |
CAC female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
res. CAC female: |
Merle vom Deipen Brook |
Junior male: |
Royal Gigolo vom Deipen Brook |
Junior female: |
Sailor Moon Romantic Fashion |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CAC Mol, SRB
Judge: Sasa Pesev,SRB |
|
BOB: female |
Bogarhazi Never Ending Story |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Coco |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2013 CAC club show (w/o CW) KCHMPP Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Hans Bierwolf,A |
|
BOB: male |
Ken Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Rocky Bílý Hurricane |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Kuopio, FIN
Judge: Maija Mäkinen,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man |
BOS female: |
White Saga's Butterscotch Honey |
CAC male: |
White Saga's Boogie Woogie Man |
CAC female: |
White Saga's Butterscotch Honey |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Living Dream |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2013 Blackpool, GB
Judge: Cate Elizabeth Cartledge,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
Best Dog male: |
Brychdyn Diamond Geezer |
res. Best Dog male: |
Highcross Willie Be Charmed |
Best Bitch female: |
Who's Hot and Who's Cold |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Highcross Charmer |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC L Union, F
Judge: Patrick Parson,F |
|
BOB: male |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
CACS male: |
Forest Gump of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Castellon, E
Judge: José Vidal Montero,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Dandy |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Dandy |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Sarandonga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Alborada Roxi |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Castellon, E
Judge: Adrián Argente,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Dandy |
CAC male: |
Alborada Dandy |
res. CAC male: |
Alborada Thor I |
CAC female: |
Alborada Sarandonga |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Alborada Roxi |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Vejen, DK
Judge: Cindy Pettersson,S |
|
BOB: male |
Cilvisund's Contador |
BOS female: |
Bonnie Ann's X-Factor |
CACIB male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
res. CACIB male: |
Wass Rob Roy |
CACIB female: |
Bonnie Ann's X-Factor |
res. CACIB female: |
Cilvisund's Candide |
CAC male: |
Wass Rob Roy |
res. CAC male: |
Louises Apollo |
CAC female: |
Westicon Extra Etiquette |
res. CAC female: |
Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Westicon Extra Etiquette |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Hedensted, DK
Judge: Marit Sunde,N |
|
BOB: male |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
BOS female: |
White Label Hug Me Tight |
CAC male: |
Fonsskov's Baldur |
CAC female: |
White Label Hug Me Tight |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Sönderdalen's Beautiful Blossom |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 Speciality Vladimir, RUS
Judge: T. Revina,RUS |
|
BOB: male |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
Junior female: |
Mechta Nataly Alexandra |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CACIB Asturias, E
Judge: Tomás Familiar,E |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Guerra |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Guerra |
res. CACIB male: |
Red Viking Casper |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Maria Luisa |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 Swords, IRL
Judge: Julija Aidietiene,LT |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Reserve BOB female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
Green Star male: |
Alborada Chieftan for Cooley |
Green Star female: |
Cooley Double the Trouble |
res. Green Star female: |
Colla Olympia |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 Border Union, GB
Judge: Daphne Lee,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Faymar Fine Romance |
CC male: |
Havasu Hugo Boss |
res. CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
res. CC female: |
Pepabby Pirouette |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Beziers, F
Judge: Jean Louis Grunheid,F |
|
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACIB male: |
Garcon Chic du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACIB female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Garcon Chic du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CACS female: |
Gel Douche of White Thistle |
Junior male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior female: |
Helysee Paris |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Beziers, F
Judge: Roger Barenne,F |
|
BOB, BOG, BIS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
Gladiator of White Thistle |
res. CACS male: |
Galak Caylus Roc |
CACS female: |
Gazoline du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
Havilland du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior female: |
H'Deux Eaux of White Thistle |
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Casablanca, MA
Judge: Nadia Boumehdi,MA |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Templario |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Templario |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H
Judge: Brigita Kremser,SLO |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
Junior male: |
I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika |
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CACIB Székesfehérvár, H
Judge: Eva Sirko,H |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
CACIB male: |
W. D. O'La La Christiansen |
CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
res. CACIB female: |
Happy White Marlee |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Erfurt, D
Judge: Nemanja Jovanovic,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
Junior male: |
King of Your Heart Lady World |
Junior female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
II. BIS Veteran female: |
Sparkling Uptown Girl |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CACIB Erfurt, D
Judge: Jul Hamlot,N |
|
BOB: male |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
CACIB male: |
Mystery Man of Surprise Westie |
res. CACIB male: |
Ashgate Dash Mountain |
CACIB female: |
From Dash Mountain Farm's Cover Girl |
res. CACIB female: |
White Bandits' Belle Bijou |
Junior male: |
Madison vom Krebsbach |
Junior female: |
Jocco Chocco Lady World |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
16.6.2013 CAC Kraków, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
Zwyciezca male: |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
Zwyciezca female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Casablanka White Tiger |
IV. BIS Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CACIB Kraków, PL
|
|
BOB: male |
Ungaro Fanbellina |
CACIB male: |
Of Stonegarth Amazing Lad |
res. CACIB male: |
Light My Fire of Gryffindor |
CACIB female: |
Not of This World Superbia |
res. CACIB female: |
Avaeline Joyful Superb Dreams |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
New Queen from Ahimenes |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CACIB Smolensk, RUS
Judge: Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Alborada Guru |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Guru |
res. CACIB male: |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
CACIB female: |
Gracia Light Choice |
res. CACIB female: |
Mechta Nataly Checkmate |
Junior male: |
Forever Young Sunshine Celebration |
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 Speciality Riga, LV
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB, V. BIS female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
BOS male: |
Glace Cherry Vaulting Bolt |
Junior male: |
Winter Wave Dom Perignon |
Junior female: |
Snow Danwest Eternal Enigma |
II. BIS Junior male: |
Winter Wave Dom Perignon |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2013 CAC Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Jaroslav Kubala,SK |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
National Winner female: |
Kaylenn Blataj |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Endless Love of White Gallardo |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Herend, H
Judge: Sandor Szabo,H |
|
BOB: female |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Fengersfors, S
Judge: Petter Steen,N |
|
BOB: male |
Light My Fire of Gryffindor |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
res. CAC male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CACIB Vänersborg, S
Judge: Ann-Christin Johansson,S |
|
BOB, IV. BIG male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
BOS female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
res. CACIB male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
CACIB female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
res. CACIB female: |
Rieskant's Quick Flo |
CAC male: |
Rieskant's Flo Rider |
res. CAC male: |
Rieskant's Feel the Flo |
CAC female: |
Highland Crest Just a Joyride |
res. CAC female: |
Rieskant's Quick Flo |
Junior male: |
Peter Pan Devil in Disguise |
Junior female: |
Inverour Amazing Aerodyne |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 OG Artland, D
Judge: Dorota Witkowska,PL |
|
BOB: female |
W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Great Gatsby |
res. CAC male: |
Eddy Sun Vom Sonnengarten |
CAC female: |
Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart |
res. CAC female: |
Whitehaven Walk Your Way |
Junior male: |
Keen Expression One Man Show |
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 Speciality Moscow, RUS
Judge: Bruce Jenkins,ZA |
|
BOB: male |
Hillcloud Ice Glaze with Ashgate |
Junior male: |
Bellevue Star Fighter |
Junior female: |
Sozvezdie Avrory Janulya |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC club show Stroe, NL
Judge: Gerda van Stuivenberg-Bulters,NL |
|
BOB: male |
Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin |
BOB: male |
Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin |
Club Winner male: |
Morgain le Fay Mysterious Melkin |
Junior male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
Junior female: |
Rockcliff's Kiss Me Twice |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Enrique Maté Duran,E |
|
BOB: female |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
BOS male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny |
CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
res. CACIB female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Kalisz, PL
Judge: Ina Malecka,PL |
|
BOB: male |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Zwyciezca male: |
White Winner Pai Vertragus |
Junior male: |
Veyron Albus Canis |
Junior female: |
Alisson Stardust Silver |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Pisa, I
Judge: Walter Jungblut,D |
|
BOB: female |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CAC male: |
Uther Pendragon della Riva d'Arno |
res. CAC male: |
Zeus della Riva d'Arno |
CAC female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
res. CAC female: |
Catharina dei Melograni |
Junior male: |
Leonard del Magico Angelo |
Junior female: |
Alborada Electra |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC Tuuri, FIN
Judge: Markku Kipinä,FIN |
|
BOB: male |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
BOS female: |
Starring Ruusa |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
res. CAC female: |
Loving You Lady Misbehaving |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Orivesi, FIN
Judge: Marja Salminen,FIN |
|
BOB: female |
Starring Ruusa |
BOS male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
CAC male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
res. CAC male: |
Loving You Looks to Die for |
CAC female: |
Loving You Live for Me |
res. CAC female: |
Nordicsaga's Aurora'Adastra |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Little Ladybug's Betty Boop |
SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CACIB Riga, LV
Judge: Anne Klaas,EST |
|
BOB: female |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
BOS male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Ever for Ever Lady World |
CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
res. CACIB female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Moonlight Sonata Shining Dream |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CAC speciality KCHT Lanškroun, CZ
Judge: Alena Auerbach,CZ |
|
BOB: male |
Ken Happy Naux |
Special Show Winner male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
Special Show Winner female: |
Jasmine Happy Naux |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Flanagan Sunshine Celebration |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2013 CACIB Sabac, SRB
Judge: Massimiliano Manucci,I |
|
BOB: male |
Frankie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
CACIB male: |
Frankie White Crystal Gi&Gi |
res. CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
CACIB female: |
Tsunami of Surprise Westie |
res. CACIB female: |
Wicca with Independent of Surprise Westie |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CACIB Becej, SRB
Judge: Dejan Gujanicic,SRB |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Franer is of Surprise Ozon |
CACIB male: |
Franer is of Surprise Ozon |
res. CACIB male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
CACIB female: |
Wicca with Independent of Surprise Westie |
res. CACIB female: |
Franer is of Surprise Smiley |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 CAC Lommel, B
Judge: Jean-Francois Vanaken,B |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
CAC male: |
Happy Hero of Nightingale |
res. CAC male: |
Cool Runnings Green Island |
CAC female: |
Armadale's Who's That Girl |
res. CAC female: |
U are My Sweet from Voldemort |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Livana of Bazil's Band |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2013 OG Stendal, D
Judge: Vihra Petrova Grigorova,BG |
|
BOB: male |
Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon |
CAC male: |
Keen Expression Enjoy Me Eragon |
res. CAC male: |
Eddy Sun Vom Sonnengarten |
CAC female: |
Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe |
res. CAC female: |
Keen Expression Enjoy My Heart |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
W. D. O'La La Vadcseresznye |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
6.6.2013 Three Counties, GB
Judge: Alison Mellor,GB |
|
BOB: male |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
res. CC male: |
Lynnsto Man About Town |
CC female: |
Lynnsto Eye Candy |
res. CC female: |
Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon |
Best Puppy female: |
Matheron For'N Affair with Duskhunter |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 WHWTC of England, GB
Judge: Vesa Lehtonen,FIN |
|
BOB, BIS female: |
Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon |
Best Dog male: |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
res. Best Dog male: |
Lizandycris Check Me Out |
Best Bitch female: |
Brychdyn Carrie on Swifdon |
res. Best Bitch female: |
Gilbri Town Tease |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CACIB Marseille, F
Judge: G. Mentasti,I |
|
BOB: female |
Alborada Marcela |
CACIB male: |
French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACIB male: |
Fils-De-Pub du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
CACIB female: |
Alborada Marcela |
res. CACIB female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
CACS male: |
French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor |
res. CACS male: |
Alborada Federer |
CACS female: |
Alborada Marcela |
res. CACS female: |
Dirty Dancing du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior male: |
Have a Dream du Clan des Hamilton |
Junior female: |
Ho-Happy-Day du Royaume de Sky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CACIB Oss, NL
Judge: Mieke Jansen-van Kalshoven,NL |
|
BOB, III. BIG male: |
Caithness Pulteney |
CACIB male: |
Caithness Pulteney |
res. CACIB male: |
Iron Bílá amfora |
CACIB female: |
Caithness Printemps |
res. CACIB female: |
Summer from the Twinkeling Star |
Junior male: |
Rockcliff's No Limit |
Junior female: |
My Everything v. d. Fectio de Romani |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CACIB Leszno, PL
Judge: Susan Shrigley,AUS |
|
BOB, III. BOG female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
CACIB male: |
Magic King Only from Olac Urwiska Szkocji |
res. CACIB male: |
Magic Master Urwiska Szkocji |
CACIB female: |
I'm Mad about You od Bobika |
res. CACIB female: |
Bijou of Sugar Star |
Junior male: |
Zicco Vicki Vertragus |
Junior female: |
White Angel from Terra Gold |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 OG Neumünster, D
Judge: Hanne Laine Jensen,DK |
|
BOB: female |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
CAC male: |
Bogarhazi Immagination |
CAC female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
res. CAC female: |
Santa Lucia White Flame |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Birgitta Hasselgren,S |
|
BOB: male |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
CACIB male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
res. CACIB male: |
Gajusz Juliusz Cesar from Vixan |
CACIB female: |
It's Up to You Sunshine Celebration |
res. CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
Junior male: |
Expect the Best White Gallardo |
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CACIB Estonian Winner, EST
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski,PL |
|
BOB: male |
Ronnie Rocket of Surprise |
BOS female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
CACIB male: |
Ronnie Rocket of Surprise |
res. CACIB male: |
Tweed Tell You What |
CACIB female: |
Winter Wave Ardent Amazon |
res. CACIB female: |
Tiramisu to Kichaus for Bis |
Junior male: |
Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild |
Junior female: |
Maybelline Shining Dream |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CACIB Nitra, SK
Judge: Zuzana Szovenyiová,SK |
|
BOB: male |
Ken Happy Naux |
BOS female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
CACIB male: |
Ken Happy Naux |
res. CACIB male: |
Al'Fred Playing for White Gallardo |
CACIB female: |
Surprise Westie Fortunella |
Junior male: |
Percy Happy Naux |
Junior female: |
Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CAC Norrköping, S
Judge: Rui Oliviera,P |
|
BOB, BOG, II. BIS male: |
Brorastar Writin to Primos |
BOS female: |
Match Mayfair |
CAC male: |
Riwals Pablo Picasso |
res. CAC male: |
Lynnsto Spirit de Abalone |
CAC female: |
Riwals Viva Espana |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
Shakers Peach Pearl |
SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 OG Neumark, D
Judge: Kerstin Buss,D |
|
BOB, Bester Niederläufer male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC male: |
Louis vom Körnerberg |
CAC female: |
Glencoe's Indianapolis |
res. CAC female: |
Amely Wolfs-Mountain |
Junior male: |
Nero vom Körnerberg |
Junior female: |
Baronesse von den Steigerwaldhöh'n |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
2.6.2013 CACIB Klagenfurt, A
Judge: Željka Fon Zidar,SLO |
|
BOB, III. BOG male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
BOS female: |
Abi Anczar |
CACIB male: |
Alborada Sky Captain |
res. CACIB male: |
Glace Cherry Valiant Knight |
CACIB female: |
Abi Anczar |
res. CACIB female: |
W. D. O'La La Lustig Pearl |
Junior male: |
Superhero de New Gryffindor |
Junior female: |
I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CAC Sivac, SRB
Judge: Sanja Momčilovic Bognič,SRB |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Bogarhazi Image |
Junior male: |
Zenith of Rockwell Napoleone |
Junior female: |
Zenith of Rockwell Master Del La Diva |
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 Southern Counties, GB
Judge: Joe Edmondson,GB |
|
BOB: female |
Burneze Plan Bea |
CC male: |
Comdale Johnny Boy |
res. CC male: |
Hillsted Same Again |
CC female: |
Burneze Plan Bea |
res. CC female: |
Faymar Fine Romance |
Junior male: |
|
Junior female: |
|
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 OG Neumark, D
Judge: Irmentraut Reichelt,D |
|
BOB: male |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
CAC male: |
Flashlight Thunder v. Paradise of Wind |
res. CAC male: |
Louis vom Körnerberg |
CAC female: |
Whitehaven Walk of Fame |
Junior male: |
Nero vom Körnerberg |
Junior female: |
Sparkling All for Love |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2013 CACIB Neumünster, D
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
BOB, II. BOG male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
CACIB male: |
Cilvisund's Contador |
res. CACIB male: |
Chocan Amazing Valdemar |
CACIB female: |
White Snowshoes Little Darling |
Junior male: |
Mc Hollister White Flame |
Junior female: |
Lucky Star's Jette |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |