Show results 2014
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
A B BG BY CH CZ D DK E EST ET F FIN GB GE GR H HR I IRL L LT LV MC MNE N NL P PL RO RSM RUS S SK SLO SRB TR UA USA |
|
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CAC speciální (bez KV) CACIB Club Show EuroDS Club show Regional N.E. OG R.E. Speciality WorldDS Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 242 shows. |
>>
FULL
INFO <<
|
>>
by DATE
<<>
13.9.2014 CAC WHWT Grodno, BY:
Olga Kisliakova (Super Agent),BY
SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2014 CAC Grodno, BY:
Piotr Król,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY:
Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Grodno, BY:
Elena Khimenko,UA
SHOW RESULTS |
21.12.2014 CAC Vilnius, LT:
Jasna Matejčic,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, EST:
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
SHOW RESULTS |
11.10.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV:
Dmitry Mamontov,RUS
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
28.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
27.9.2014 CAC Tallinn, EST:
Lillian Lleton (Brown) (Danskots),DK
BOB male Aramis Sniegelis SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2014 CAC Överkalix, S:
Olga Sinko,SLO
BOB male Alppilaakson Amazing Adam SHOW RESULTS |
30.8.2014 CAC Liminka, FIN:
Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB male Gorwin Entertainer SHOW RESULTS |
27.12.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Tarmo Viirtelä,FIN
SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Flera Chaikovskaya,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
20.4.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
9.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Larisa Galiaskarova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Nataliya Oganova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2014 CAC Vladimir, RUS:
Alla Filatova,RUS
BOB female Orchid Beautiful SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2014 CAC Minsk, BY:
Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
15.11.2014 CAC Cloghran, IRL:
BOB male Colla Super Smart via Loughallen SHOW RESULTS |
29.11.2014 CAC Terrier Cremona, I:
Marja Talvitie,FIN
BOB male Thor del Bianco Arancio SHOW RESULTS |
30.11.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Andrzej Kazmierski,PL
BOB male Alborada Fire Cracker SHOW RESULTS |
6.12.2014 CAC Kassel, D:
Johannes Schepers,NL
BOB female I'm the Right One of White Destiny SHOW RESULTS |
6.12.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Savvas Shiapanis (Cedar Valley),CY
BOB female Let's Go to the Top od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.12.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Cristian Stefanescu,RO
BOB male Leonard del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2014 CAC Sahl Hasheesh, ET:
Shaun Watson,CY
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2014 CAC Jönköping, S:
Phillip Greenway (Rayfos),GB
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2014 CAC Canavese, I:
Sonia Bellan,I
BOB female Prudence del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2014 CAC Monza, I:
Ludmila Nikitina,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2014 CAC Billund, DK:
Michael Kirby (Wonderwyre),IRL
BOB female Ding-A-Ling Fair Fighter SHOW RESULTS |
23.11.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Malgorzata Jurek-Erenska,PL
BOB male Give Me a French Kiss du Moulin de Mac Gregor SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2014 CAC Kouvola, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno SHOW RESULTS |
24.8.2014 CAC Naro-Fominsk, RUS:
Elena Kuleshova,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2014 CAC Puchkino, RUS:
Oleg Vasiliev,RUS
BOB female Yasmina the January Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
16.11.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Valentina Ivanishieva,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
15.11.2014 CAC Kortrijk, B:
Nemanja Jovanovic (Heartily),SRB
BOB male The Dashing Devil's Full of Fire SHOW RESULTS |
8.11.2014 CAC Karlsruhe, D:
Levente Miklos,H
BOB male Shining Star Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
19.10.2014 CAC MKSZ Derby, H:
Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
19.10.2014 CAC Panevezis, LT:
Dmitrij Prozorov,RUS
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
23.10.2014 CAC Brno, CZ:
Luc Detry (Belfox),B
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
11.10.2014 CAC Santiago de Compostela, E:
Juan Isidro Fernandez ,E
BOB female De la Figalfresa Lynda SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Kapuvár, H:
Jaroslav Kubala (z Kuliaru),SK
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2014 CAC Kiskunfélegyháza, H:
Zsuzsanna Váczi-Balogh,H
BOB female W. D. O'La La Some Like It Hot SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2014 CAC Hobro, DK:
Cathy Delmar,IRL
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2014 CAC Hämeenlinna, FIN:
Anne Sume,EST
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Max Ernst Daisy Club SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2014 CAC Chorzów, PL:
Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female New Queen from Ahimenes SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2014 CAC Warszawa, PL:
Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Malala Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Krystyna Opara,PL
BOB male Helios z Psiego Chaosu SHOW RESULTS |
12.10.2014 CAC Backa Palanka, SRB:
Agnieszka Nowak-Patyniak,PL
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2014 CAC Darlowo, PL:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Alsa Mell Czarno Biala Zagroda SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Zofia Konderla,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
5.10.2014 CAC Turija, SRB:
Eva Sirko,H
BOB male Bogarhazi Zaro SHOW RESULTS |
21.9.2014 CAC Bytom, PL:
Barbara Brandys,PL
BOB male Nothing Toxic Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
29.9.2014 CAC Dunaújváros, H:
Erika Hommonai,A
BOB male Jack Sparrow du Moulin de McMonique SHOW RESULTS |
4.10.2014 CAC Zalalivo, H:
Brigita Kremser (Brigoree),SLO
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
27.9.2014 CAC Brno, CZ:
František Šimek (z Otavského břehu),CZ
BOB male Vilibald Třešňový květ SHOW RESULTS |
27.9.2014 CAC TKOK, H:
František Szalai,SK
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
20.9.2014 CAC Miskolc, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola SHOW RESULTS |
13.9.2014 CAC Lučenec, SK:
Katalin Radvánszky (of New Deal),H
BOB female Chockie zo Zlatej záhrady SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2014 CAC Terrier Rogaland, N:
Leif-Herman Wilberg (Siggen),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus SHOW RESULTS |
14.9.2014 CAC Rostock, D:
Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB male Mc Hollister White Flame SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV:
Panos Demetriou (Ace of Peis),CY
BOB female Stella Trentino Santo SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2014 CAC Steinkjer, N:
Anne Tove Strande,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2014 CAC Storen, N:
Ken Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
30.8.2014 CAC Storen, N:
Ian Campell,AUS
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2014 CAC Dompierre sur Besbre, F:
Sylvie Desserne,F
BOB female Easy Jon's Hésmée SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB male Oddis Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
7.9.2014 CAC Radom, PL:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.9.2014 CAC Ventspils, LV:
Chris Zeniou,CY
BOB male Bonjorno Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2014 CAC Romorantin, F:
Fabienne Jenny Mayer (Willycott),F
BOB male Delnoune's Direct to Cloud Nine SHOW RESULTS |
30.8.2014 CAC Visby, S:
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB female Mellanmöllan Modesty Blaise SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2014 CAC Salice Terme, I:
Ferdinando Asnaghi,I
BOB female Alborada Gypsy II SHOW RESULTS |
31.8.2014 CAC Bialystok, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB male Forget Me Not z Ksiezopola SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2014 CAC Arhus, DK:
Marie Petersen,DK
BOB female Arnitlund's Narla Owns My Hart SHOW RESULTS |
16.8.2014 CAC Raisio, FIN:
Sandra Mashford,AUS
BOB female Who's Hot and Who's Cold SHOW RESULTS |
23.8.2014 CAC Šalčininkai, LT:
Hiroshi Kamisato,J
BOB male Braisboy Aukštumu Saule SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS:
Natalia Leonova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Marina Krimskaya,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Oleg Gorbachevsky,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Inessa Rodina,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Elena Adamovskaya (Helada Hill's),RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Tula, RUS:
Tatiana Grigorenko,RUS
BOB female Knick-Knack SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT:
Andraš Polgar (Faundland),SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2014 CAC Ukmerge, LT:
Natalia Sedykh,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT:
Dainora Sudeikiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2014 CAC Birštonas, LT:
Galina Strelkova,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC Jonava, LT:
Galina Zhuk,BY
SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2014 CAC Šiaulai, LT:
Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Anteja SHOW RESULTS |
17.8.2014 CAC Nowy Sacz, PL:
Malgorzata Zakrzewska,PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat SHOW RESULTS |
17.8.2014 CAC Torun, PL:
Joanna Szczepanska-Korpetta,PL
BOB female Malala Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2014 CAC Adazi, LV:
Gerard Cox,IRL
SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV:
Kristina Tar (Goldader),UA
SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2014 CAC Ogre, LV:
Anna Babaeva,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV:
Iuza Beradze,GE
SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CAC Talsi, LV:
Dubravka Reicher,HR
SHOW RESULTS |
20.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Lyudmila Tchistiakova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2014 CAC Rakvere, EST:
Svante Frisk,S
SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2014 CAC Arke, H:
Biljana Dzigurski,SRB
BOB female Franer is of Surprise Smiley SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2014 CAC Strazsa, H:
Siniša Sančanin,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
10.8.2014 CAC Przemysl, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2014 CAC Porvoo, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Loving You Liar My Desire SHOW RESULTS |
6.8.2014 CAC World Terrier, FIN:
Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Gia' Che Ci Sei della Riva d'Arno SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2014 CAC Laveno, I:
Franco Gatti,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2014 CAC Bremen, D:
Vihra Grigorova,BG
BOB female Bettyhill's Godsend Zoe SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR:
Per Iversen,N
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Vitaliy Belskyy,UA
BOB male Agent Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2014 CAC Bedzin, PL:
Maria Zasada,PL
BOB male Upside Down Magie Blanche SHOW RESULTS |
27.7.2014 CAC Chojnice, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2014 CAC Syros, GR:
Frank Kane (Hirontower),GB
BOB male Hillcloud Iceburg with Ashgate SHOW RESULTS |
3.8.2014 CAC Leuven, B:
Natasa Davidovic (of Golden Duck),SRB
BOB female White Bandits' Chilly Pepper SHOW RESULTS |
26.7.2014 CAC Split, HR:
Steven Seymour (Beagriff),AUS/GB
BOB male Hopecharm Ed Turner at Lynnsto SHOW RESULTS |
24.7.2014 CAC Split, HR:
Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Queen of My Heart Bogarhazi SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2014 CAC Legnickie Pole, PL:
Ewa Pyrchala,PL
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Gorzów W., PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2014 CAC Sauze d'Oulx, I:
Colm Hastings (Raggle Taggle),IRL
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2014 CAC Cuneo, I:
Claudio de Giuliani,I
BOB female Wild Blizzard Nataly SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2014 CAC Saint Petersburg, RUS:
Anne Sume,EST
BOB female Lilush Crown Princess iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
20.7.2014 CAC Koszalin, PL:
Andrzej Plawinski,PL
BOB female Lucky Lady from Vixan SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2014 CAC Alfta, S:
Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg (Zekiwa),FIN
BOB female Jazzing Certina SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2014 CAC Stuttgart, D:
Frauke Korte,D
BOB female Gibbs du Domaine de Hohenstaufen SHOW RESULTS |
19.7.2014 CAC Mladá Boleslav, CZ:
Róbert Kanás (Flanagan),SK
BOB female Coral Rose Star West SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2014 CAC Tvaaker, S:
Jos De Cuyper (Van't Solveld),B
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2014 CAC Trondelag, N:
Heidi Hagen (Wenrick's),N
BOB male Kriswestin Twinkling Petrus SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2014 CAC Maubeuge, F:
Christian Jouanchicot,F
BOB male Brait Nouz DJ SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Raasepori, FIN:
Marja Salminen,FIN
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu SHOW RESULTS |
13.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK:
Siv Jernhake,S
BOB male Leon Panna Montata SHOW RESULTS |
12.7.2014 CAC Svendborg, DK:
Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel (Royal Step),D
BOB male Fonsskov's Baldur SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2014 CAC Forssa, FIN:
Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar,PL
BOB female Donut's Tiramisu SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2014 CAC Juva, FIN:
Hannele Jokisilta,FIN
BOB male White Villan Don Corleone SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Bielsko Biala, PL:
Zdislaw Kitlinski,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.7.2014 CAC Olsztyn, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Evelin Kuznia Dusz SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2014 CAC Wroclaw, PL:
Aneta Sobkowska-Dopierala,PL
BOB male Veyron Albus Canis SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2014 CAC Gyula, H:
Roberto Schill,RO
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2014 CAC Veľká Ida, SK:
Magdalena Swieton (z Psiej Parafii),PL
BOB female Bona Adoxa Kamienny Swiat SHOW RESULTS |
29.6.2014 CAC Lubieszyn, PL:
Jean-Francois Vanaken,B
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2014 CAC Boras, S:
Per Iversen,N
BOB male Royal Attitude vom Deipen Brook SHOW RESULTS |
28.6.2014 CAC Klatovy, CZ:
Petra Márová (Modrý kaňon),CZ
BOB female Cathy Klatovský karafiát SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2014 CAC Jelenia Góra, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male Ever for Ever Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2014 CAC Oppdal, N:
Constantinos Andreou,CY
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2014 CAC Romsdal, N:
Nataša Blanuša (Nathalie),HR
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2014 CAC Marijampole, LT:
Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
22.6.2014 CAC Gdynia, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB male Jonathan Sunshine Celebration SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2014 CAC Vänersborg, S:
Gertrud Hagström (Merrymac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Just in Time SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2014 CAC Norrköping, S:
Annika Ulltveit-Moe,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2014 CAC Aarau, CH:
Mile Aleksoski ,MK
BOB male Erqui des Ibis de la Mana SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Eskilstuna, S:
Geir Flyckt-Pedersen,USA
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2014 CAC SFJK, H:
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
21.6.2014 CAC Luige, EST:
Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Lovely Eyes Babyboy SHOW RESULTS |
15.6.2014 CAC Kraków, PL:
Katarzyna Turecka,PL
BOB male Showman from Superbia SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2014 CAC Lublin, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB female Achnamara Taboo SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2014 CAC Kalisz, PL:
Jadwiga Niciewicz,PL
BOB female Hush Hush Hash Hash z Ksiezopola SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2014 CAC Racibórz, PL:
Jaroslaw Grunt,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Plock, PL:
Aleksandra Jaworska,PL
BOB female Doxa Cornus Adoxa SHOW RESULTS |
8.6.2014 CAC Palanga, LT:
Wenche Eikeseth,N
SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Robert Akopyan,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Ludmila Sudarikova,RUS
SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2014 CAC Tromso, N:
Jul Hamlot,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N:
Csaba Zsolt Lokodi,RO
BOB female Polly Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
24.5.2014 CAC Trondheim, N:
Rosario Jari Spagna,I
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
14.6.2014 CAC Erfurt, D:
Jaroslav Matyáš,SK
BOB female Surprise Westie R-Lee Ticket SHOW RESULTS |
31.5.2014 CAC Harkány, H:
Paroci Pal,SRB
BOB male Jessy James Devil in Disguise SHOW RESULTS |
9.6.2014 CAC Saarbrücken, D:
Adolfo Martinez Noguera,E
BOB female Endless Love of White Gallardo SHOW RESULTS |
7.6.2014 CAC Lommel, B:
István Csík,H
BOB female Damaris aus Grisus Höhle SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2014 CAC Bailleul-Sur-Therain, F:
Pierre Tricqueneaux,F
BOB female Dancing Queen de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
1.6.2014 CAC Nyíregyháza, H:
Sandor Szabo,H
BOB female Francis White Crystal Gi&Gi SHOW RESULTS |
30.5.2014 CAC Senec, SK:
Stanislav Bučko,SK
BOB female Kaylenn Blataj SHOW RESULTS |
29.5.2014 CAC Stepping, DK:
Tinna Grubbe (Borderhouse),DK
BOB male Silverbug Luciano SHOW RESULTS |
25.5.2014 CAC Swiebodzice, PL:
Tom Hehir,IRL
BOB male Alborada Platon I SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC RTW Club, N:
Maciej Kozber,PL
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CAC Orkdal, N:
Tino Pehar,HR
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Ustka, PL:
Andrzej Jendrasiak,PL
BOB female Chianti Bso Rozental SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Bytom, PL:
Rainer Jacobs,D
BOB female Amorette Little Love Superb Dreams SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Radom, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB male Marley Bílá amfora SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN:
Karin Bernardis,A
BOB male Basthill's Feeling Good SHOW RESULTS |
3.5.2014 CAC Maalahti, FIN:
Edh Kenneth,S
BOB male Hopecharm Bright Star SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Monclar de Quercy, F:
Raymond Soulat,F
BOB male Infinity's Dream of Nickelle's Gardens SHOW RESULTS |
11.5.2014 CAC SvTeK Tanga Hed, S:
Ann Rode (Mic Mac),S
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider SHOW RESULTS |
10.5.2014 CAC Lidköping, S:
Charlott Sandberg,S
BOB male Primos Fit for Fight SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Koroška, SLO:
Lidija Okleščen,SLO
BOB male Leonhard's Leon King Brigoree SHOW RESULTS |
18.5.2014 CAC Seveso, I:
Lorena Cinzia Merati,I
BOB female Piper del Magico Angelo SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Nova Pazova, SRB:
Sava Ignjatovic (della Andasi),SRB
BOB male Hopecharm Star Ship Trouper SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2014 CAC Satu Mare, RO:
Francesco Cochetti,I
BOB female Bubbles Just Whistle SHOW RESULTS |
17.5.2014 CAC Wieze, B:
Massimiliano Manucci,I
BOB male Bocans Backin Business SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2014 CAC Västeras, S:
Benny Blid von Schedvin (Maximin),S
BOB female Jazzing Honky Tonk Woman SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Rzeszów, PL:
Leszek Siejkowski,PL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
4.5.2014 CAC Rybnik, PL:
Agata Korpetta,PL
BOB female Keira Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CAC Manowo, PL:
Ina Malecka,PL
BOB male Havasu Pai SHOW RESULTS |
1.5.2014 CAC Dobre Miasto, PL:
Mariusz Pawlicki,PL
BOB male Show de Saragoir SHOW RESULTS |
27.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N:
Espen Engh,N
BOB female Westicon Extra Elysha SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2014 CAC Sunndalsora, N:
Frank Christiansen,N
BOB male Alborada Lord White SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2014 CAC Horus II/Cairo, ET:
Viktor Lobakin,RUS
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal SHOW RESULTS |
26.4.2014 CAC Horus I/Cairo, ET:
Rita Kadike-Skadina,LV
BOB female I'm Lady Josephine vom Schmuttertal SHOW RESULTS |
19.4.2014 CAC Novara, I:
Luisa Salinas Dodino,I
SHOW RESULTS |
30.3.2014 CAC Kajaani, FIN:
Maija Mäkinen,FIN
BOB female Alppilaakson Amazing Amber SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2014 CAC Sundsvall, S:
Liselotte Johansson,S
BOB male Tweed Time for Business SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Aleksandra Sekowska-Miros,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
13.4.2014 CAC Lublin, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2014 CAC Czestochowa, PL:
Janusz Opara,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2014 CAC Grudziadz, PL:
Krzysztof Czechowski,PL
BOB male Prominent of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
12.4.2014 CAC Ostrava, CZ:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Knick-Knack in Full Luck Lady World SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2014 CAC Zabrze, PL:
Lucyna Juzwa,PL
BOB male I'm Always on Your Mind od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
6.4.2014 CAC Legionowo, PL:
Željka Fon Zidar,SLO
BOB male Prominent of Surprise SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2014 CAC Berlin, D:
Olga Dolejšová (od Dvou ořechů),CZ
BOB male Leonhard's Cotton Eye Joe SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2014 CAC Saarijärvi, FIN:
Kimmo Mustonen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2014 CAC Jaroslaw, PL:
Aleksander Waszkowski,PL
BOB female Allegra Balfour of Balfour SHOW RESULTS |
29.3.2014 CAC Savitaipale, FIN:
Jetta Tschokkinen (Fardarrigh),FIN
BOB female Brait Nouz Primrose in White Villan SHOW RESULTS |
22.3.2014 CAC Jämijärvi, FIN:
Tuula Savolainen,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
25.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Yochai Barak,IL
SHOW RESULTS |
23.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Jurate Butkiene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2014 CAC Panevezys, LT:
Ruta Merkeviciene,LT
SHOW RESULTS |
26.1.2014 CAC Kaunas, LT:
Ratibor Cekic,SRB
SHOW RESULTS |
2.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Sergio Pierluigi,RSM
BOB female Kate (3) SHOW RESULTS |
1.3.2014 CAC San Marino, RSM:
Piergiorgio Lievore (Lievore's Edition),I
BOB male Nabucco des Pinfols SHOW RESULTS |
9.3.2014 CAC Lodi, I:
Giulio Bezzecchi,I
SHOW RESULTS |
9.3.2014 CAC Wloclawek, PL:
Piotr Król,PL
BOB female Queenie Pai Vertragus SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2014 CAC Milano, I:
Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
BOB female Flamenco Apasionado Daisy Style SHOW RESULTS |
1.3.2014 CAC Douai, F:
Gitty Schwab,L
BOB male Heaton de Willycott SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2014 CAC Pello, FIN:
Marjo Nygard (Dunadan),FIN
BOB male White Twinkles Alborada Armani SHOW RESULTS |
1.3.2014 CAC Sollentuna, S:
Katarzyna Nitka,PL
BOB male Rieskant's Flo Rider SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE:
Dragan Janic,SRB
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen SHOW RESULTS |
15.2.2014 CAC Georgia, GE:
Stefan Popov,BG
BOB female Mou Decina Krásný sen SHOW RESULTS |
22.2.2014 CAC Valmiera, LV:
Robert Akopyan,RUS
BOB male Alborada Sky Captain SHOW RESULTS |
15.2.2014 CAC Flixecourt, F:
Katharina Round (Champernoune),F
BOB male Hatchi de la Dame aux Loups SHOW RESULTS |
16.2.2014 CAC Tuusniemi, FIN:
Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari,FIN
BOB male Little Ladybug's Born to Be Wild SHOW RESULTS |
26.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST:
Marija Kavčič,SLO
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
25.1.2014 CAC Narva, EST:
BOB male Valdepino Montiliado iz Baltiyskoy Peny SHOW RESULTS |
11.1.2014 CAC Sedriano, I:
Sonia Pagani (Bonsai),I
SHOW RESULTS |
25.1.2014 CAC Perpignan, F:
Patrick Parson,F
BOB female Alborada Marcela SHOW RESULTS |
2.2.2014 CAC Joensuu, FIN:
Veli-Pekka Kumpumäki (Perhaps),FIN
BOB female White Villan Once Upon a Time SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2014 CAC Genk, B:
Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male Westibery's Dance with Wolves SHOW RESULTS |
9.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Zdeněk Kliment,CZ
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2014 CAC Bydgoszcz, PL:
Malgorzata Lorenc,PL
BOB female Astragus Roksi Pie SHOW RESULTS |
8.2.2014 CAC Moscow, RUS:
Elzbieta Chwalibóg,PL
BOB male Aston Martin Rokoko SHOW RESULTS |
19.1.2014 CAC Sosnowiec, PL:
Seamus Oates,IRL
BOB male My Hairy Braveheart Victorix SHOW RESULTS |
12.1.2014 CAC Gdansk, PL:
Lukasz Pawlowski,PL
BOB female Semper Gloria Cherish Dream SHOW RESULTS |
6.1.2014 CAC Mielno, PL:
Dorota Witkowska,PL
BOB female Lavititita od Bobika SHOW RESULTS |
4.1.2014 CAC Brno, CZ:
Gabriela Štursová (Bohemia Eldorado),CZ
BOB male Percy Happy Naux SHOW RESULTS |