Show results 2006
Send all results, photos and championships to info@westieinfo.com.
Rok: |
| |
||
Month: |
| |
||
Country: |
| |
||
Typ: |
| |
CAC CAC club show CAC club show (w/o CW) CAC speciality CACIB Regional Others (GB/USA) |
|
Selected: 12 shows. |
>>
SHORT
INFO <<
|
>>
MOST RECENT
<<>
16.9.2006 Regional Liberec, CZ
Judge: Bohuslava Švajdová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Jevington Havlův kopec |
Regional Winner female: |
Charisma of Surprise |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Attila Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Allegra Bílé poupě |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.9.2006 Regional Dolní Benešov, CZ
Judge: Zdeněk Kliment,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Charleston White Vanilla |
Regional Winner, BIS female : |
Lady Jane White Vanilla |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Barbie White Gorgeous |
SHOW RESULTS |
26.8.2006 Regional Brno, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, II. BIG female: |
Albertine White Oleander |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Cheryl White Impression |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2006 Regional Kladno, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Joshua-Luky Ginever |
Regional Winner female: |
Nicolleta Ginever |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Attila Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Denisa z Kamejku |
SHOW RESULTS |
12.8.2006 Regional Ostrava, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Daisy Bílá amfora |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Albert z Prstné |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Henrietta Orchidea Boyx's |
SHOW RESULTS |
5.7.2006 Regional Černošice, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
Regional Winner, BIG female: |
Ája z Kamejku |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Archie Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Allegra Bílé poupě |
SHOW RESULTS |
17.6.2006 Regional Klatovy, CZ
Judge: Olga Dolejšová,CZ |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Jack Květ narcisu |
Regional Winner female: |
Nikita Coloris Nova |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Denisa z Kamejku |
SHOW RESULTS |
10.6.2006 Regional Rokycany, CZ
Judge: Tibor Havelka,SK |
|
Regional Winner male: |
Charosmack Cold as Ice |
Regional Winner female: |
Gibbi na Hrbech |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Attila Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Meggy Happy Naux |
II. BIS Veteran male: |
Andy ze Zelené Ořechovky |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
27.5.2006 Regional Zlín, CZ
Judge: Petr Řehánek,CZ |
|
Regional Winner female: |
Chantal Happy Naux |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Olivier White Vanilla |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Marietta White Vanilla |
SHOW RESULTS |
6.5.2006 Regional Hlučín, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Junior Class Winner, II. BIS Junior Female female: |
Leila Happy Naux |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
15.4.2006 Regional Hradec Králové, CZ
Judge: Vladimíra Tichá,CZ |
|
Regional Winner, BIG female: |
Annabell Bohemia Arnet's |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Archie Bílé poupě |
III. BIS Veteran female: |
Medi Mercedes Gold Lionet |
PHOTOS | SHOW RESULTS |
1.4.2006 Regional Mladá Boleslav, CZ
Judge: Libuše Ubrová,CZ |
|
Winner of Mlada Boleslav female: |
Chiara Al-Moktar |
Regional Winner female: |
Chiara Al-Moktar |
Junior Class Winner male: |
Archie Bílé poupě |
Junior Class Winner female: |
Allegra Bílé poupě |
SHOW RESULTS |