Pepabby Pirouette
female
Championships in DB
CH GB (1.1.0001)
View
all |
2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 |
GB |
CACIB CAC
Selected
63 výstav
2015
12.4.2015 WHWTC of England/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D:
cl. Open -
3rd
28.3.2015 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Open - 1st, CC
7.3.2015 Crufts/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Open - Res
15.1.2015 Manchester/GB, judge Maxwell King/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
2014
14.12.2014 LKA/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB:
cl. Open -
1st, res. CC
25.10.2014 Midland Counties/GB, judge Paul Wilkinson/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
4.10.2014 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Doreen Lancaster/GB: cl. Open - 1st, CC, BOB, BIS ... gained title CH GB
28.9.2014 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Open - 3rd
27.9.2014 Belfast/GB, judge Hans van den Berg/NL: cl. Open - VHC
12.9.2014 Darlington/GB, judge Albert Wight/GB: cl. Open - 3rd
30.8.2014 Birmingham/GB, judge S. L. Goodwin/GB: cl. Open - Res
10.8.2014 Bournemouth/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Open - 2nd
12.7.2014 Southern WHWT Club/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Open - 3rd
6.7.2014 East of England/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Open - 1st
15.6.2014 Border Union/GB, judge Jennie Griffiths/GB: cl. Open - Res
7.6.2014 Three Counties/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Open - Res
31.5.2014 Southern Counties/GB, judge Kari Järvinnen/FIN: cl. Open - VHC
16.5.2014 Scottish KC/GB, judge Mike Vickers/GB: cl. Open - 1st, CC, BOB
5.4.2014 National Terrier Club/GB, judge Pat Molony/GB: cl. Open - VHC
29.3.2014 Scottish Breeds/GB, judge Julie Coley/GB: cl. Open - Res
7.3.2014 Crufts/GB, judge Sue Thomson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
16.1.2014 Manchester/GB, judge Jack Watson/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
2013
15.12.2013 Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Brian Squire/GB:
cl. Limit -
1st
25.10.2013 Midland Counties/GB, judge Ann Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
5.10.2013 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Kirsten Fox/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
29.9.2013 Club Show North of Ireland WHWTC/GB, judge Wendy Corri/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
13.9.2013 Darlington/GB, judge Ava Platt /GB: cl. Limit - 1st
31.8.2013 City of Birmingham/GB, judge Bob Milner/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
17.8.2013 Welsh KC/GB, judge Bill Browne-Cole/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
10.8.2013 Bournemouth/GB, judge Marie Burns/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
3.8.2013 Paignton/GB, judge Tracy Gaydon/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
26.7.2013 Leeds/GB, judge Douglas Berry/GB: cl. Limit - Res
29.6.2013 Windsor/GB, judge Mags Evans/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
16.6.2013 Border Union/GB, judge Daphne Lee/GB: cl. Limit - 1st, res. CC
6.6.2013 Three Counties/GB, judge Alison Mellor/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd
24.5.2013 Bath/GB, judge Frank Kane/GB: cl. Limit - Res
19.5.2013 The Scottish KC/GB, judge Lillian Strand/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
28.4.2013 WELKS/GB, judge Jean Abbey/GB: cl. Limit - 2nd, res. CC
13.4.2013 Club Show WHWTC of England/GB, judge Marie Purchon/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
6.4.2013 National Terrier/GB, judge Robert Hill/GB: cl. Limit - 3rd
30.3.2013 Scottish Breeds Edinburgh/GB, judge Ken Crockett/IRL: cl. Limit - 3rd
7.3.2013 Crufts/GB, judge Dot Britten/GB: cl. Limit - Res
17.1.2013 Manchester/GB, judge Britta Roos-Börjeson/S: cl. Limit - 2nd
2012
16.12.2012 The Ladies Kennel Association/GB, judge Ken Gourlay/GB:
cl. Limit -
1st
30.9.2012 Club Show North of Ireland/GB, judge Roz Dunne/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, CC
29.9.2012 Belfast/GB, judge Iris Rose/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st, res. CC
22.9.2012 Club Show WHWTC/GB, judge Modwena Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
14.9.2012 Darlington/GB, judge Robert Donachie/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
25.8.2012 Scottish KC/GB, judge Brian Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
18.8.2012 Welsh KC/GB, judge Peter Green/USA: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
29.7.2012 Leeds/GB, judge Ken Corri/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 1st
14.7.2012 Club Show SWHWTC/GB, judge Sheila Jenkins/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
17.6.2012 Border Union/GB, judge Tom H. Johnston/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
10.6.2012 Three Counties/GB, judge Valerie Smith/GB: cl. Post Graduate - 2nd
19.5.2012 Edinburgh/GB, judge Steve Jennings/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
13.5.2012 Birmingham/GB, judge Martin P. Phillips/GB: cl. Junior - 2nd
28.4.2012 WELKS/GB, judge Roger Wright/GB: cl. Junior - 1st
7.4.2012 National Terrier/GB, judge Birgitta Hasselgren/S: cl. Junior - 3rd
2011
9.10.2011 Club Show WHWTC of Wales/GB, judge Tina Squire/GB:
cl. Puppy -
3rd
9.10.2011 South Wales/GB, judge Helen Dangerfield/GB: cl. Puppy - 3rd
16.9.2011 Darlington/GB, judge Walter Berghäuser/D: cl. Puppy - 2nd
3.9.2011 Birmingham/GB, judge Dan Ericsson/S: cl. Puppy - 1st
24.7.2011 Leeds/GB, judge Ann Bartlett/GB: cl. Minor Puppy - 1st
No guarantee.